ALL MODELS -

BESKYD MODEL KIT SHOW

All |  Seniors |  Juniors             Reset

Number of selected models: 349

Online registration ends May 5, 2017, 18:00.
Nr.
Cat.
 ♦ 
EU
 ♦ 
Model
 
Sc.
 
Set
 
Modeller
 ♦ 
St.
 
Club or City
 
1 L1 Kolekce Bf-109/Avia S-199 1:72 AZ, KP, SH, Tamyia Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
2 L1 Kolekce Spitfire 1:72 AZ, KP, Eduard Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
3 T3 Tatra Dana 1:35 Hobby Boss Čavajda Peter CZ Mnichovo Hradiště
4 D King Tiger 1:35 Tamiya Čavajda Peter CZ Mnichovo Hradiště
5 D Nashorn zima 1:35 Tamiya Čavajda Peter CZ Mnichovo Hradiště
7 T2 Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger 1:72 Dragon+part Kubík Jiří CZ Hrabyně
8 N2 Tirpitz 1:350 Eduard+kovy Kubík Jiří CZ Hrabyně
9 N2 HMS Flower class K98 + U-VII B 1:350 zábradlí Eduard Kubík Jiří CZ Hrabyně
10 N1 Aldebaran 1:17,5 vlastní výroba Urbančík Pavel CZ Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
11 A2 TATRA 815 8x8 S1 1:32 vlastní Binar Vlastimil CZ Havířov
12 A2 TATRA 813 8x8 S1 1:32 vlastní Binar Vlastimil CZ Havířov
13 A4 TATRA 813 4x4 NT + TATRA 813 4x4 AD 125 1:87 MM Brno Binar Vlastimil CZ Havířov
14 O TATRA 111 VN + HR 1:32 vlastní Binar Vlastimil CZ Havířov
15 L1 PBJ-1 (B25 Mitchell) US NAVY version 1:72 Bílek Pojeta Jan CZ Ostrava
16 L1 Fw 190 F-8 1:72 Rewell Pojeta Jan CZ Ostrava
17 L1 Douglas A-20.J Havoc 1:72 MPM Pojeta Jan CZ Ostrava
18 A3 Alfa Romeo 155 V6TI Martini 1:24 Tamiya Ticháček Aleš CZ Zlín
19 A3 Ford Focus RS WRC 2000 - Barum Rally 2001 - Baumschlager 1:24 Hasegawa Ticháček Aleš CZ Zlín
20 A3 Ford Focus RS WRC 99 - Barum Rally 2000 - Bertone 1:24 Tamiya Ticháček Aleš CZ Zlín
21 A3 Lancia Delta Integrale 8v - Barum Rally 1990 - Ferjancz 1:24 Hasegawa Ticháček Aleš CZ Zlín
22 A3 Peugeot 207 S2000 - Barum Rally 2011 - Valoušek 1:24 Belkits Ticháček Aleš CZ Zlín
23 A3 Porsche 930 Turbo - Barum Rally 1983 - Valoušek 1:24 Tamiya Ticháček Aleš CZ Zlín
24 T3 Big Bertha 1:35 takom Sloniowski Ivo CZ Ostrava
25 N1 HMS Bounty 1:87 Airfix Sloniowski Ivo CZ Ostrava
26 N2 Hoche 1:350 Combing Sloniowski Ivo CZ Ostrava
27 N2 USS CHoctaw 1:350 Samek Models Sloniowski Ivo CZ Ostrava
28 Z Zaamurets - motorový vůz obrněného vlaku Orlík 1:72 5 Stars models Sloniowski Ivo CZ Ostrava
29 T3 LAV25 Piranha 1:35 Trumpeter Beneš Daniel CZ Mladá Boleslav
30 T2 Burned EE55 Flakpanzer 1:72 Model Collect Beneš Daniel CZ Mladá Boleslav
31 D In Jungle - Type 89 1:72 IBG Beneš David CZ Mladá Boleslav
32 F1 Read to fly (20 mm) miniArt Benesova Ilona CZ Mladá Boleslav
33 F1 Selka (56 mm) EK Casting Benesova Ilona CZ Mladá Boleslav
34 F1 van Helsing (56 mm) EK Casting Benesova Ilona CZ Mladá Boleslav
35 L1 Fw-200 Condor 1:72 Revell Benes Martin CZ Mladá Boleslav
36 L1 P-51 Mustang 1:72 KP Prostějov Benes Martin CZ Mladá Boleslav
37 L4 Tornado IDS 1:48 Revell Benes Martin CZ Mladá Boleslav
38 T4 LVT A(4) 1:35 Italeri Sarna Pawel PL GOKSiR Lambinowice
39 T1 SU-76 1:72 UM Sarna Pawel PL GOKSiR Lambinowice
40 T2 Wz.34 37mm 1:72 FTF Sarna Pawel PL GOKSiR Lambinowice
41 T2 Wz.34 1:72 FTF Sarna Pawel PL GOKSiR Lambinowice
42 D SU-76M 1:72 UM + Orion+ CMK Sarna Pawel PL GOKSiR Lambinowice
43 T2 T-34/85 1:72 Trumpeter Sarna Pawel PL GOKSiR Lambinowice
44 T2 Sherman Firefly IC 1:72 Heller+UM Sarna Pawel PL GOKSiR Lambinowice
45 T4 Dělostřelecký tahač C7P 1:35 Novostavba Prośniak Mirosław PL MGW Kraków
46 M M 111 "SOKÓŁ 1000" s puškou Browning wz.30 1:35 Novostavba Prośniak Mirosław PL MGW Kraków
47 T1 SPA CL-39 "Coloniale" 1:72 Resin MARS Bieda Mariusz PL MGW Kraków
48 F1 Polský důstojník 1:72 M-Model resin Kupiec Magdalena PL MGW Kraków
51 L3 A6M5 Zero type 52 1:48 Hasegawa Hložanka Lukáš CZ MK 446 Ostrava
52 T4 PzKpfw. II Ausf. F 1:35 Dragon + lepty Voyager Andrýsek David CZ Modeláři Kelč
53 D 2.SS-panzer divizion "Das Reich" 1:35 Hobby Boss + Dragon (figurky) Andrýsek David CZ Modeláři Kelč
54 F1 Carabinier 1:32 Metal Models Andrýsek David CZ Modeláři Kelč
55 L1 F6F-3 1:72 Eduard Glogar Martin CZ Apolo
56 L3 MiG-3 1:48 Trumpeter Glogar Martin CZ Apolo
57 L3 Bf-109 E-3 Legion Condor 1:48 Eduard Glogar Martin CZ Apolo
58 L4 F-15E 1:48 Revell/Monogram Glogar Martin CZ Apolo
59 T4 Cromwell Mk.IV 1:48 Tamiya Glogar Martin CZ Apolo
60 SF TIE fighter 1:110 Revell Glogar Martin CZ Apolo
61 SF Saturn V 1:144 Airfix Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
62 L7 Avia BH-9 1:72 KP Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
63 L1 Bf-109K-4 1:72 AZ model Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
64 L3 Bf-109G-6 Trop 1:46 Eduard Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
65 L3 Bf-109G-6 1:48 Eduard Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
66 L2 Suchoj T-4 Sotka 1:72 A-model Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
67 L2 Tu-128 1:72 A-model Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
68 T4 Pz.Kpfw. III J 1:35 DML 6463 Bicz Jakub PL Pszczyna
69 M Kawasaki Zephyr 1:12 Aoshima Vajsabel Anton SK Myjava
70 A1 Toyota Alphard 1:24 Aoshima Vajsabel Anton SK Myjava
71 F1 Wiking 1:54 ANDREA MINIATURES Gojny Pavel CZ Krnov
72 F1 Grandar 1:54 ANDREA MINIATURES Gojny Pavel CZ Krnov
73 F2 Mušketýr 1:75 PEGASO Gojny Pavel CZ Krnov
74 F3 Easy Company Bastogne 1944 1:9 YOUNG MINIATURES Gojny Pavel CZ Krnov
75 F3 U-BOAT Commander 1:9 YOUNG MINIATURES Gojny Pavel CZ Krnov
76 L4 Avia CS-92 1:48 Hobby Boss Vintrlík František CZ KPM Lednice
77 L3 La-5Fn 1:48 Eduard Vintrlík Ondřej CZ KPM Lednice
78 L3 Spitfire MK.VB František Loucký 1:48 Tamiya Bartošak Radek CZ VKPM Brumov-Bylnice
80 M YAMAHA YZR-M1/2008 1:12 TAMIYA Kozina Jan SK Myjava
81 A2 Renault Magnum 1:24 Italeri Bašista Filip SK Veľká Lomnica
82 A2 Iveco Hi-Way 1:24 Italeri Bašista Filip SK Veľká Lomnica
83 A2 Volvo FH16 - 520 1:24 Italeri Bašista Filip SK Veľká Lomnica
84 T2 Merkava MK. IIID 1:72 Hobby Boss Bašista Filip SK Veľká Lomnica
85 T1 Horch 108 1:72 MAC Hutin Jan CZ Ostrava
86 T1 SdKfz. 234 PUMA 1:72 Haegawa Hutin Jan CZ Ostrava
87 T2 Mark Mk.I 1:76 Airfix Hutin Jan CZ Ostrava
88 T3 Autoblinda 1:48 Italeri Hutin Jan CZ Ostrava
89 T4 PANTHER G ersatz M-10 1:35 Tamiya / CMK Hutin Jan CZ Ostrava
90 F1 BloodReavers Hutin Jan CZ Ostrava
91 F1 Chaos Cultists Hutin Jan CZ Ostrava
92 T4 T34/76 1:35 Tamiya Jurdanov Simon CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
93 T4 M4I Walker Bulldog 1:35 Tamiya Jurdanov Simon CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
94 T3 LMV Lince United Nations IVECO 1:35 ITALERI Lux Stanislav CZ Ostrava
95 T3 SD.kfz223 1:35 TAMIYA Lux Stanislav CZ Ostrava
96 T4 M4A3 SHERMAN 1:35 TAMIYA Lux Stanislav CZ Ostrava
97 T4 British SHERMAN 1:48 TAMIYA Lux Stanislav CZ Ostrava
98 L3 Spitfire F Mk.22 1:48 Airfix/Eduard Pernica Martin CZ KPM Lednice
99 D FRANCIE 1944 1:35 TAMIYA Lux Stanislav CZ Ostrava
100 L3 Hawker Sea Fury Fb II 1:48 Trumpeter Pernica Martin CZ KPM Lednice
101 L3 XF-2G Supercorsair 1:48 Special Hobby Pernica Martin CZ KPM Lednice
102 P1 Zámek Pardubice 1:165 ERKO typ Lux Stanislav CZ Ostrava
103 L1 Spitfire Mk.IX 1:144 Eduard Pernica Petr CZ KPM Lednice
104 L3 Polikarpov I-16 1:48 Eduard Pernica Petr CZ KPM Lednice
105 T2 M4A3 SHERMAN 1:72 DRAGON Lux Stanislav CZ Ostrava
106 T4 PzKpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E 1:35 Italeri Hložanka Zdeněk CZ MK 446 Ostrava
107 F2 Francie 15. století 1:16 MiniArt Hložanka Zdeněk CZ MK 446 Ostrava
108 F3 Lovec draků 1:10 Tartar Miniatures Hložanka Zdeněk CZ MK 446 Ostrava
109 F2 German Luftwaffe ace pilot 1:16 Miniart Hložanka Lukáš CZ MK 446 Ostrava
110 F3 Michael Wittman 1:10 KIRIN models Hložanka Lukáš CZ MK 446 Ostrava
111 T3 Horch type 1a + 20 mm German flak 1:35 Tamiya Hložanka Lukáš CZ MK 446 Ostrava
112 F3 Templar knight in Jerusalem 1:10 Young miniatures Hložanka Lukáš CZ MK 446 Ostrava
114 L1 F4U-1A Corsair 1:72 Tamiya Hložanka Lukáš CZ MK 446 Ostrava
115 D Bardův dům 1:32 Andrea + vlastní Hložanka Zdeněk CZ MK 446 Ostrava
116 T4 Tiger 1 1:48 Tamyia Budzák Miloslav SK KPM Tatranskí orli
117 M Suzuki 250RM 1:12 Tamyia Budzák Miloslav SK KPM Tatranskí orli
118 O BU-MI X 1:72 Airfix vlastná úprava Budzák Miloslav SK KPM Tatranskí orli
119 T1 Chevrolet4x4 1:72 Alby screth Ziętek Marek PL Sosnowiec
120 T1 Tatra-111 1:72 Attak wespr um Ziętek Marek PL Sosnowiec
121 T2 Sherman hybryda 1:72 Dragon rb okb Ziętek Marek PL Sosnowiec
122 T2 M-4 + 240 mm 1:72 Hobbyboss Hauller Ziętek Marek PL Sosnowiec
123 Z Shienenwolf + WR 360 C12 1:72 Novostavba + Hobby Boss Homer Pavol SK KPM Trenčín
124 T1 12,8 cm Flakzwilling 40 1:72 ATTACK Homer Pavol SK KPM Trenčín
125 A2 Kraz 6446 timber truck 1:35 Takom+scratchbuild Valo Pavol SK KPM Trenčín
126 T3 M-19 tank Transporter+M-51 ISherman 1:35 Merit International+Tamiya Valo Pavol SK KPM Trenčín
127 T3 M-1151 1:35 Academy+kola Panzerart Valo Pavol SK KPM Trenčín
128 T3 Kamaz 4310 Gun Truck w Zu-23 1:35 ICM+Meng Valo Pavol SK KPM Trenčín
129 SF R5-D4 1:12 Bandai Valová Lenka SK KPM Trenčín
130 T4 M2 Bradley IFV 1:35 Tamiya Szkopek Pawel PL Nysa
131 F3 Somma 1916 1:10 Y.Miniatures Szkopek Pawel PL Nysa
132 L1 Fokker D. XXI 1:72 MPM Rydval Jan CZ DDM Brumov
133 F3 Flyling Tiger 1:10 Y.Miniatures Szkopek Pawel PL Nysa
134 F3 After the Battle 1:10 Andrea Miniature Szkopek Pawel PL Nysa
135 L1 Nakajima Ki 84 1:72 Sword Rydval Jan CZ DDM Brumov
136 T4 Flakpanzer V Coelian 1:48 Tamiya/Verlinden Mrożek Przemysław PL Kielce
137 T2 Jagdtiger 1:72 Dragon Mrożek Przemysław PL Kielce
138 A2 UAZ-452 Fire Brigade 1:35 Bilek/Eduard Mrożek Przemysław PL Kielce
142 T2 T-34/85 1:72 ZVEZDA Lux Stanislav CZ Ostrava
143 L1 P-51 Mustang 1:72 Tamyia Zemánek Adam CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
145 L2 SR-71 Blackbird 1:72 Hasegawa Zemánek Adam CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
146 M INDIAN POLICE 1:87 HAULER Jędrzejczyk Dariusz PL Dąbrowa Górnicza
147 M NORTON BV20 1:72 SHQ MINIATURES Jędrzejczyk Dariusz PL Dąbrowa Górnicza
148 F3 GERMAN WAFFEN SS PANZER OFFICER 1:10 YUNG MINIATURES Jędrzejczyk Dariusz PL Dąbrowa Górnicza
149 L4 Su-7BKŁ 1:48 Kovozávody Prostějov Dźwigała Dariusz PL Nysa
150 N2 JUNYO 1:350 HASEGAWA Jędrzejczyk Dariusz PL Dąbrowa Górnicza
151 D Belgium 1945 1:35 Verlinden,tamiya Koliba Jan CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
152 F2 Diablo 1:24 Koliba Jan CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
153 F1 Pirate 1:32 Andrea miniatures Koliba Jan CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
154 F3 curahee 1:12 Koliba Jan CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
155 F3 Yperit wars 1:12 Koliba Jan CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
156 D Europe 1944 1:35 Koliba Jan CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
157 F1 German tank crew 1:35 Alpine miniatures Koliba Jan CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
158 F2 Jack the ripper 1:24 scale 75 Koliba Jan CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
159 L1 RWD-8 DWL 1:72 IBG Koza Krzysztof PL Kółko Modelarskie Broń i Barwa
160 L1 RWD-8 PWS 1:72 IBG Koza Krzysztof PL Kółko Modelarskie Broń i Barwa
161 L7 Ansaldo S.V.A. 5 ( Breda School 1925 ) 1:48 Special Hobby Korbel Přemysl CZ Beskydští Orli
162 L6 Ansaldo S.V.A. 5 ( 87 escadrille 1918 ) 1:48 Special Hobby Korbel Přemysl CZ Beskydští Orli
163 T1 AC Rolls-Royce 1:72 Roden Dąbrowski Adam PL Sęp-Przełom
164 T1 Austin Mk.IV 1:72 Master Box Dąbrowski Adam PL Sęp-Przełom
165 T2 T-72 1:72 Revell Dąbrowski Adam PL Sęp-Przełom
166 T3 Lanchester 1:35 Armo Dąbrowski Adam PL Sęp-Przełom
167 T3 Marmon-Herrington Mk.II MFF 1:35 IBG Dąbrowski Adam PL Sęp-Przełom
168 T4 M3 Stuart 1:35 Academy Dąbrowski Adam PL Sęp-Przełom
169 T4 CV 3/35 1:35 Bronco Dąbrowski Adam PL Sęp-Przełom
170 D Ford V 3000 1:35 Dąbrowski Adam PL Sęp-Przełom
171 A1 Porsche 356A Carrera Coupe 1:24 Fujimi/scratch Nabiałek Jacek PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
172 A1 Porsche 356A Carrera Speedster 1:24 Fujimi/scratch Nabiałek Jacek PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
173 T4 Sd.Kfz. 234/1 1:35 Dragon Mańka Kamil PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
174 T4 Pz.Kpfw VI Tiger p 1:35 Dragon Mańka Kamil PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
175 T4 T-34/76 1:35 Zvezda Myśliwski Jonasz PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
176 D Diorama 1:100 Myśliwski Jonasz PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
177 N2 ORP Mazur 1:350 Mirage Myśliwski Jędrzej PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
178 L2 F-16C 1:72 Mastercraft Grześków Antonina PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
179 T2 Jagdpanther 1:72 Revell Kachel Bartosz PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
180 L2 Ił -28 1:100 Tamyia Stanchły Marcin PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
181 L8 Mangusta 1:72 Italeri Stanchły Arkadiusz PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
182 T2 M-41 1:72 Tamyia Stawiarz Wojciech PL KM Broń i Barwa Koszęcin
183 T1 Chevrolet C15A 1:72 IBG Models Štědrý Jan CZ TORA Příbor
184 T1 Diamond T 972 Dump Truck 1:72 IBG Models Štědrý Jan CZ TORA Příbor
185 T3 M 1078 LMTV Armor Cab 1:35 Trumpeter Štědrý Jan CZ TORA Příbor
186 T3 Škoda RSO 1:35 IRI Dostál Radek CZ Gorale Goat Club
187 T4 Tiger II 1:48 Tamiya Dostál Radek CZ Gorale Goat Club
188 A4 Tatra T 22 1:35 MMK Dostál Radek CZ Gorale Goat Club
189 P1 Poutní kostel 1:160 Richard Vyškovský + úpravy Petr Josef CZ Trojanovice
190 O Eggplanes 1:100 Hasegawa Hložanka Lukáš CZ MK 446 Ostrava
191 T1 TATRA 813 VZ 70 1:72 ARMADA HOBBY Burček Jan CZ Velké Albrechtice
192 T1 OT 64 SKOT 1:72 Burček Jan CZ Velké Albrechtice
194 L1 Mirage f1 1:72 Revell Krajči Daniel CZ DDM Brumov
195 A1 TATRA 613 GT 1:43 Burček Jan CZ Velké Albrechtice
196 L3 Corsair f4 1:48 Academy Staša Vojtěch CZ DDM Brumov
197 A3 TATRA PHOENIX BUGGYRA 1:87 Burček Jan CZ Velké Albrechtice
198 A4 TATRA 148 NT 1:120 Burček Jan CZ Velké Albrechtice
199 O TATRA 603 B5 1:10 Burček Jan CZ Velké Albrechtice
200 T2 Sd.kfz.251/1 1:72 Revell Hnaníček Marek CZ DDM Brumov
201 O Pokoj YouTubera Burčková Tereza CZ Velké Albrechtice
202 M AMX 30 1:35 Heller Živčák Sebastián SK CVČ Svit
203 M T 34/76 1:35 Tamiya Živčák Sebastián SK CVČ Svit
204 M BMP -3 1:35 Trumpeter Živčák Sebastián SK CVČ Svit
205 M Tiger I 1:35 Italeri Pacák Filip SK CVČ Svit
206 M Tiger II 1:35 Tamiya Pacák Filip SK CVČ Svit
207 M P -51 D Mustang 1:72 Airfix Pacák Filip SK CVČ Svit
208 M Jeep M15 1A1 1:35 Academy Gorlický Dávid SK CVČ Svit
209 M Stuart M3/A1 1:76 Honey Škyrta Šimon SK CVČ Svit
210 M Defiant 1:72 Airfix Škyrta Šimon SK CVČ Svit
211 M P -51 B Mustang 1:48 Tamiya Jína Marko SK CVČ Svit
212 M F 86 Sabre 1:72 Revell Jína Marko SK CVČ Svit
213 M Spit XIX 1:72 Airfix Jína Marko SK CVČ Svit
214 T3 UAZ-469b 1:35 Trumpeter Knapik Kamil PL Kielce
215 L1 B-17F Memphis Belle 1:72 Academy Weber Přemysl CZ Kopřivnice
216 T4 T-72B 1:35 Trumpeter Knapik Kamil PL Kielce
217 T4 BMD-2 1:35 Panda Hobby Knapik Kamil PL Kielce
218 T4 BMP-1 1:35 Trumpeter Knapik Kamil PL Kielce
219 T4 T-64BV 1:35 Trumpeter Knapik Kamil PL Kielce
220 L1 Supermarine SPITFIRE Mk.Vc 1:72 Směr Weber Přemysl CZ Kopřivnice
221 T4 2S3 Akatsiya 1:35 Trumpeter Knapik Kamil PL Kielce
222 L1 Focke Wulf FW190A3 1:72 Weber Přemysl CZ Kopřivnice
223 L7 Zlín XII 1:72 RS Models Černý Filip CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
224 T1 Dingo 1 1:72 Revell Černý Filip CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
225 T1 Chevrolet 1:72 Dragon Černý Filip CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
226 T4 S 51 1:35 Trumpeter Koudela Vilém CZ Apollo
227 T4 B1Bis 1:35 Tamiya Koudela Vilém CZ Apollo
228 T4 T 10M 1:35 Trumpeter Koudela Vilém CZ Apollo
229 A4 Tatra 813 kolos 1:32 vystřihovánky.cz Mocek Ivan CZ Nový Jičín
230 A4 Tatra 24/58 1:87 VV Model Mocek Tomáš CZ Nový Jičín
231 A4 Tatra force12x6 1:87 vlastrní Mocek Tomáš CZ Nový Jičín
232 T3 Supacat HMT400 Jackal 1:48 Airfix Hruškovský Daniel CZ Apolo 240
233 L1 Grumman Hellcat 1:72 Eduard Tížek Lukáš CZ MK Apolo Kopřivnice
234 L1 Avia S-199 Messer 1:72 Kovozávody Prostějov Kvita Šimon CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
236 P2 Kirovec K-700A 1:32 Agromodels Kovařík Zdeněk CZ Nový Jičín
237 P2 Multikára M-25P 1:32 Firebox Kovařík Zdeněk CZ Nový Jičín
238 P2 Tatra 815 Z 22 208 6x6.1 s fekální nástavbou 1:32 Ripper Works Kovařík Zdeněk CZ Nový Jičín
239 P1 Hrad Sion 1:150 ABC Dominik Ondřej CZ Kopřivnice
240 P2 KAROSA ŠL 11 1:43 MegaGraphic Dominik Ondřej CZ Kopřivnice
241 P2 TATRA T 815 2 ZE R 55 1:32 PK Graphica Dominik Ondřej CZ Kopřivnice
242 P2 PRAGA V3S ČSLA valník 1:32 PK Graphica Dominik Ondřej CZ Kopřivnice
243 P2 PRAGA V3S se šípovou sněžnou radlicí 1:32 PK Graphica Dominik Ondřej CZ Kopřivnice
244 P2 Tatra Jamal 4x4 Queen 69 1:32 SpidaModels Bartoň Robert CZ Trojanovice
245 P2 Tatra 815 GTC 1:32 RipperWorks Bartoň Robert CZ Trojanovice
246 P2 TATRA T 815 TP 24 265 6x6.1R 1:32 Ripper Works Dominik Ondřej CZ Kopřivnice
247 P2 Tatra 613 - 3 verze 1:24 PMHT Bartoň Robert CZ Trojanovice
248 P2 Stavostroj KNB - 250 1:32 Ripper Works Kovařík Zdeněk CZ Nový Jičín
249 Z 810.271-1 ČD 1:87 ABC Rýc Jakub CZ Kopřivnice
250 Z Tramvaj 109 1:87 ABC Rýc Jakub CZ Kopřivnice
251 L3 Messerschmitt Bf-109G-6 "Mor ho!" 1:48 Eduard Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
252 L3 Messerschmitt Bf-109G-6 Ilmavoimat 1:48 Eduard Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
253 L4 Bell X-1 "Glamorous Glennis" 1:48 Eduard Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
254 L6 Polikarpov I-15bis "Za Stalina!" 1:48 Special Hobby Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
255 L3 Hägglund & Söner SK-35 1:48 Stransky Kits Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
256 L3 Grumman F8F-1 Bearcat "Beetle Bomb" 1:48 Hobby Boss Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
257 L3 Embraer EMB-318 Supe Tucano "Esquadrilha da Fumaça" 1:48 Hobby Boss Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
258 L3 Focke-Wulf Fw-190A-5 1:48 Eduard Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
259 L2 PANAVIA Tornado IDS "Eye of the Tiger" 1:72 Revell Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
260 L4 Jakovlev Jak-38U "Forger B" 1:48 Hobby Boss Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
261 T3 Škoda PA-II "Želva" 1:35 TAKOM Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
262 L7 Supermarine Spitfire Mk IX.C 1:72 Eduard Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
263 L1 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.XVI 1:72 Eduard Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
264 L1 Klemm Kl-35 1:72 AZ model Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
265 L1 Messerschmitt Bf-109G-10 1:72 AZ model Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
266 L1 RWD-5 1:72 ZTS Plastyk Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
267 L1 RWD-5 bis 1:72 ZTS Plastyk Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
268 L1 Supermarine Spitfire Mk IX.E 1:72 Eduard Špůrek Libor CZ APOLO Kopřivnice
269 T3 ZETOR - 25 1:35 SKP Model Kurečka Ivan CZ Kopřivnice
270 T4 T - 34/85 1:35 Academy Kurečka Ivan CZ Kopřivnice
271 P2 Tatra 815 NTH 6x6 SYKO nástavba 1:32 PMHT Vávra Martin CZ Vsetín
272 P2 L-410 Turbolet 1:72 ABC (Vyškovský) Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
273 P1 Mlýn z Vysočiny 1:87 Betexa Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
274 P1 Maják Ar Men 1:144 ABC Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
275 P2 Boeing 777 - Emergency water landing 1:144 Julius Perdana Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
276 P1 Minibox- Čerpací stanice 1:300 ABC (M. Weiner) Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
277 P1 Minibox- Nádraží Petrovice 1:300 ABC (M. Weiner) Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
278 P2 Atlas V "New horizons" 1:87 AXM Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
279 P2 STS-135 Atlantis 1:144 AXM Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
280 P2 STS-134 Endeavour (SCA transport version) 1:144 AXM Jaskula Adam Leonard CZ Ostrava
281 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
282 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
283 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
284 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
285 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
286 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
287 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
288 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
289 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
290 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
291 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
292 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
293 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
294 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
295 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
296 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
297 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
298 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
299 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
300 F1 Armáda mrtvých Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
301 F1 Gandalf (the grey) Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
302 F1 Bilbo Baggins Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
303 F1 Radagast (the brown) Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
304 F1 Bombur Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
305 F1 Lurtz Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
306 F1 Uruk-hai Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
307 F1 Uruk-hai Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
308 F1 Uruk-hai Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
309 F1 Uruk-hai Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
310 F1 Uruk-hai Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
311 F1 Uruk-hai Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
312 F1 Uruk-hai Games Workshop Weber Daniel CZ Mořkov
313 T3 Chevrolet LRDG 1:35 Tamija Wegiel Tadeusz PL MGW Kraków
314 L7 Howard DGA-6 1:48 Testors Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
315 L7 Cessna 172 Seaplane 1:48 Esci Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
316 L7 Grunau Baby II.b 1:48 Fly Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
317 L7 NSFK SG-38 Schulgleiter 1:48 Special Hoby Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
318 L7 Fuji Fa-200 Subaru 1:48 Ecsi Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
319 L7 Zlín Z-226 A Akrobat 1:48 AMC Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
320 L6 Beechcraft G-17 S Staggerwing 1:48 Esci Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
321 L7 L-200 Morava 1:48 HpH Models Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
322 L7 Corben Super Ace 1:48 Williams Bros Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
323 L7 Laird Solution 1:48 Testors Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
324 A4 Tatra T111/V898 Kolejový traktor (1944) 1:87 Scratch Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
325 A4 Tatra T 111 - 10 t (1944) 1:87 Scratch Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
326 A4 Tatra T111 - 6,5 t (1943) 1:87 Scratch Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
327 A4 Tatra T 111 - 8,0 t (1944) 1:87 Scratch Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
328 A4 Tatra T 111 H Holzgas (1945) 1:87 Scratch Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
329 A4 Tatra T 111 C-7 (1952) 1:87 SDV Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
330 A4 Tatra T 111 N (1952) 1:87 SDV Langer Václav CZ Apolo Kopřivnice
331 A3 Ferrari Yelov 1:24 Tamyia Dostál Filip CZ Gorale Goat Club
332 M Motorka Berelli 1:12 Dostál Filip CZ Gorale Goat Club
333 L1 Zlín Z-226T Dostál Filip CZ Gorale Goat Club
334 SF Star Wars 1:144 Zvezda Dostál Filip CZ Gorale Goat Club
335 F1 Iron Man Zvezda Dostál Filip CZ Gorale Goat Club
336 L1 Messerschmitt Bf 110G-4 1:72 Eduard Šofer Pavel CZ KPM Ostrava
337 Z T211.0 ČSD 1:87 ABC Rýc Jakub CZ Kopřivnice
338 L7 RWD-8 dwl 1:72 PZW 72 Šofer Pavel CZ KPM Ostrava
339 L2 JAS-39C GRIPEN 1:72 REVELL Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
340 L2 TF-104G STRARFIGHTER 1:72 REVELL Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
341 L2 MIG-19S 1:72 KOPRO Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
342 L1 IL-10 1:72 KOPRO Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
343 L4 JA-37 VIGGEN 1:48 AIRFIX Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
344 L4 YAK-3 1:48 EDUARD Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
346 L6 POLIKARPOV PO-2 1:72 KOPRO Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
347 L8 MI-24D 1:72 BILEK Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
348 O German Tank Hunter Eastern Front 1944 1:35 Tamiya + LionRoar + scratch Homer Pavol SK KPM Trenčín
349 L8 EH-101 CORMORANT 1:72 ITALERI Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
350 T1 MARMON HERRINGTON MKII. 1:72 ATTACK KITS Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
351 T1 A4/V2 1:72 CONDOR Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
352 N2 BISMACK 1:1200 REVELL Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
353 N2 U-BOOT VII.C 1:350 REVELL Bílek Jiří CZ KPM Brněnec
354 L8 AH-1G 1:72 AZ model Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
355 SF Sputnik 1:144 Maquette Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
356 SF Sojuz 1:144 Maquette Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
357 SF Vostok 1:144 Airfix Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
358 L1 Fw-190A-8 1:72 Eduard Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
359 L1 Spitfire IXe 1:144 Eduard Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
360 L1 La-5FN 1:72 KP Kresta Roman CZ Apollo
361 L7 Boeing 777-300 ER Emirates 1:200 Hasegawa Holbíková Daniela CZ Kopřivnice